Butts Blog.com

Enjoy our fantastic collection of homemade amateur butt photos and videos hand-picked for you.

Perfect butts photos and videos

Most sexy butts


I love getting fucked doggy style... I get so horny when my hubby reams my pussy & finger bangs my ass at the same time... and it drives me crazy thinking how easy is for him to take his dick out of my dripping cunt & slip it in my tight asshole...

i love getting fucked doggy style... i get so horny when my hubby reams my pussy & finger bangs my ass at the same time... and it drives...

I love to tease my hubby wearing sexy thongs and taking kinky poses... Will you play with my round butt???

i love to tease my hubby wearing sexy thongs and taking kinky poses... will you play with my round butt???

Who wants to ride next?

who wants to ride next?

Would U like to kissass? Have it all over your face as U fuck the anus with your tongue?

would u like to kissass? have it all over your face as u fuck the anus with your tongue?

Rate the full perfect butts collection

Hairy photos and videos

Hairy butts


waiting to be fucked

waiting to be fucked

Pat my oldest slut, she is 53 and her mouth, hairy pussy and super hairy ass are always ready to fuck anywhere.

pat my oldest slut, she is 53 and her mouth, hairy pussy and super hairy ass are always ready to fuck anywhere.

Love to trade pics..

love to trade pics..

for those asking for a peak. from our trip to the nude beach last summer

for those asking for a peak. from our trip to the nude beach last summer

Rate the full hairy collection

Beautiful and alluring asses photos and videos

Butts i want to stroke


Cum and get it

cum and get it

I'm all warmed up for you

i'm all warmed up for you

I have 2 stay fit

i have 2 stay fit

My wife becoming a ZOIG slut for the great pleasure of all its members.
She'll be waiting on your dirty comments cause she's curious to know what you'll do to her in that position?

my wife becoming a zoig slut for the great pleasure of all its members. she'll be waiting on your dirty comments cause she's curious to kno...

Rate the full beautiful and alluring asses collection

Hot butts photos and videos

Very hot asses


Bootyhole & balls

bootyhole & balls

Laying out at my creek, couldn't help oil up & take some butt shots...you like ?

laying out at my creek, couldn't help oil up & take some butt shots...you like ?

which hole do you wanna fuck?I love cock in both holes.

which hole do you wanna fuck?i love cock in both holes.

who want make me baby...

who want make me baby...

Rate the full hot butts collection

Big butts photos and videos

Women's big butts


My first submission, let me know if you like!

my first submission, let me know if you like!

having fun?

having fun?

Who can resist a great ass? (;

who can resist a great ass? (;

love it from behind

love it from behind

Rate the full big butts collection

Butts photos and videos

Some of my favorites asses on here


come get some ........

come get some ........

waiting for you..

waiting for you..

buttttt

buttttt

my butt

my butt

Rate the full butts collection

Undies butts pussy photos and videos

Random pics vids


Every body always wants to see my ass, They always say they like to see me but rather watch me leave? I like to show off if you tell me that you want more...

every body always wants to see my ass, they always say they like to see me but rather watch me leave? i like to show off if you tell me that...

Got fucked so hard that night!

got fucked so hard that night!

a lot of you guys enjoy seeing my ass (you ass lovers) and wanted to see me playing with my Hoo-ha so here I am for you, (smile)

a lot of you guys enjoy seeing my ass (you ass lovers) and wanted to see me playing with my hoo-ha so here i am for you, (smile)

spreading for an ex.

spreading for an ex.

Rate the full undies butts pussy collection

Perfect butts photos and videos

Butts i just gotta have


I love wearing tiny thongs...
Makes me so horny, feeling this string between my butt cheeks...

i love wearing tiny thongs... makes me so horny, feeling this string between my butt cheeks...

olesmokey requested this pic of my butt looking back at him lol...do you think he will like this view? I hope you guys enjoy

olesmokey requested this pic of my butt looking back at him lol...do you think he will like this view? i hope you guys enjoy

waiting for you..

waiting for you..

Hubby likes worshipping my big butt, lol.  What would you do if you were in his place?

hubby likes worshipping my big butt, lol. what would you do if you were in his place?

Rate the full perfect butts collection

Beautiful butts from behind photos and videos

My favorite view


What can I say but.. wow!

what can i say but.. wow!

Colby's favorite position

colby's favorite position

This bang session was awesome...love cummimg and getting wild with my big toys!! Happy bating :)

this bang session was awesome...love cummimg and getting wild with my big toys!! happy bating :)

well??...go ahead and spank it already...I am waiting

well??...go ahead and spank it already...i am waiting

Rate the full beautiful butts from behind collection

Ass photos and videos

Pics of butts


My ass.  Do you like it?

my ass. do you like it?

I just love it when she begs me to fuck her pretty little holes.

i just love it when she begs me to fuck her pretty little holes.

Just another one from the collection you all seem to enjoy so much;)

just another one from the collection you all seem to enjoy so much;)

I feel like this picture is missing something...

i feel like this picture is missing something...

Rate the full ass collection

Sexy butts photos and videos

Butts yummy


outdoors blowjob in the sun... paradise.

outdoors blowjob in the sun... paradise.

hi

hi

DILDO DEEP IN MY ASS / DILDO PROFUNDO EN MI CULO..

dildo deep in my ass / dildo profundo en mi culo..

wank over my pic and send it to me

wank over my pic and send it to me

Rate the full sexy butts collection

Butts photos and videos

Butts i'd bite


She said she would get naked anywhere that weekend so I made her keep her word!

she said she would get naked anywhere that weekend so i made her keep her word!

I've been naughty and need a good spanking

i've been naughty and need a good spanking

I'm real!!   Just working on my profile.

i'm real!! just working on my profile.

Just out of the shower and ready to get dirty again!

just out of the shower and ready to get dirty again!

Rate the full butts collection

Sexy butts photos and videos

Sexy butts collection


Exposing my big round white butt for the men on zoig. No longer satisfied by my husband's dick.. anyone want to help out?

exposing my big round white butt for the men on zoig. no longer satisfied by my husband's dick.. anyone want to help out?

come get some ........

come get some ........

Tiny little blow up doll !!

tiny little blow up doll !!

See anything you like?

see anything you like?

Rate the full sexy butts collection

Nice butts photos and videos

So love with these butts


I wish you were about to slide my panties to the side and ram your hard cock into me. Love this postion. Rock my body, please?

i wish you were about to slide my panties to the side and ram your hard cock into me. love this postion. rock my body, please?

Almost there. A little closer.

almost there. a little closer.

is the view from behind nice?

is the view from behind nice?

It needs some attention.

it needs some attention.

Rate the full nice butts collection

Beautiful butts photos and videos

What a gorgeous butt you have


hmmm

hmmm

I love having my ass licked and sucked!

i love having my ass licked and sucked!

Misc. ass pics over a few years time. Gained a little weight in some. Hope you still like.
Candi

misc. ass pics over a few years time. gained a little weight in some. hope you still like. candi

relaxing..and a better view of my pussy

relaxing..and a better view of my pussy

Rate the full beautiful butts collection

Great butts photos and videos

Butts i like


close-up!

close-up!

taken just after showering and super close shave.....i have a very small pussy as u can see.....do you like my asshole?

taken just after showering and super close shave.....i have a very small pussy as u can see.....do you like my asshole?

ready to go!

ready to go!

waiting for you..

waiting for you..

Rate the full great butts collection

Just nice asses : photos and videos

Butts, bare, doggy position


teaching my bear how to be naughty !

teaching my bear how to be naughty !

Who wants to take me for a ride next!

who wants to take me for a ride next!

These don't even have to come off for you to slide in. Silly or sexy?

these don't even have to come off for you to slide in. silly or sexy?

new dress

new dress

Rate the full just nice asses : collection

Butts photos and videos

Yummy butts


---------summer and sun

---------summer and sun

Wife dancing and shaking her booty in her new 6 inch stilettos. Do u like?

wife dancing and shaking her booty in her new 6 inch stilettos. do u like?

My wife showing me that she can do exactly what those chicks in the strip club can do....and I can touch!!!! lol

my wife showing me that she can do exactly what those chicks in the strip club can do....and i can touch!!!! lol

Getting my christmas stuffing, who wants to give me seconds?

getting my christmas stuffing, who wants to give me seconds?

Rate the full butts collection

Butts photos and videos

Girls showings perfect round asses


Open wide :)

open wide :)

Office ass ;)

office ass ;)

asian girlfriend shows sweet pussy and ass in Vegas.

asian girlfriend shows sweet pussy and ass in vegas.

slutty ass

slutty ass

Rate the full butts collection

Hot male butts and assholes photos and videos

I like to cum viewing these butts and assholes


JUST SHOWING MY GAPPING ASSHOLE

just showing my gapping asshole

JUST SHOWING HOW DOES MY ASS LOOKS BEFORE A GOOD SESSION WITH MY BIG BLACK DILDO

just showing how does my ass looks before a good session with my big black dildo

EJOYING MY B.B. DILDO U LIKE MY ASS?  DISFRUTANDO DE MI GRAN DILDO NEGRO, TE GUSTA MI CULITO?

ejoying my b.b. dildo u like my ass? disfrutando de mi gran dildo negro, te gusta mi culito?

JUST PLAYING WITH MY TOY IN THE FLOOR U LIKE IT?

just playing with my toy in the floor u like it?

Rate the full hot male butts and assholes collection

Sexy asses in panties photos and videos

Thongs, boy shorts, garter belt,. bikinis, g-strings, butts, asses,


These don't even have to come off for you to slide in. Silly or sexy?

these don't even have to come off for you to slide in. silly or sexy?

cum lick it

cum lick it

I am such a fan of sheer puffy pussy filled panties. Anyone else?

i am such a fan of sheer puffy pussy filled panties. anyone else?

..my 1st

..my 1st

Rate the full sexy asses in panties collection

What a sexy bum photos and videos

Bums, butts, ass, whatever you call it. i love them


She said she would get naked anywhere that weekend so I made her keep her word!

she said she would get naked anywhere that weekend so i made her keep her word!

new undies. like/

new undies. like/

Preparing to screw around. I am almost ready. Are you?

preparing to screw around. i am almost ready. are you?

Waiting!!!!

waiting!!!!

Rate the full what a sexy bum collection

No ifs, just butts photos and videos

Delicious derrieres


Like my butt?

like my butt?

I've been a bad girl, who wants to whip my ass?

i've been a bad girl, who wants to whip my ass?

a boring sunday became so hot with a cam ;)

a boring sunday became so hot with a cam ;)

Does this pose make my ass look big.... enough?

does this pose make my ass look big.... enough?

Rate the full no ifs, just butts collection

Butts, legs, pussy photos and videos

Butts, ass, pussies


spread butterfly for hubby. I think he wants to fuck me... would you fuck me?

spread butterfly for hubby. i think he wants to fuck me... would you fuck me?

we want to fuck!

we want to fuck!

hubby just came up to me and fell right in !!

hubby just came up to me and fell right in !!

bent over x

bent over x

Rate the full butts, legs, pussy collection

Lovely large butts photos and videos

Women with voluptuous posteriors


I want a man that puts me to scream for ass ....

i want a man that puts me to scream for ass ....

Pulled his tongue out of my ass to take this pic, I love Anal night!

pulled his tongue out of my ass to take this pic, i love anal night!

How do you like my big ass?

how do you like my big ass?

Rate the full lovely large butts collection

Buttfing photos and videos

Womend fingering their butts


wife getting double penetration

wife getting double penetration

Had the best Dp ever

had the best dp ever

stuffing wife with a friend

stuffing wife with a friend

My friend could not wait to do dp me. What an orgasm.

my friend could not wait to do dp me. what an orgasm.

Rate the full buttfing collection

Beautiful butts and pussy photos and videos


yea, this is my fav position..) will you give it to me deep in my body ? that gives me the best orgasm when i can feel you doin it too..

yea, this is my fav position..) will you give it to me deep in my body ? that gives me the best orgasm when i can feel you doin it too..

..what are you waiting for?   wanna feel your penis inside of me right now, and yea...we''ll leave the condoms in the drawer if you promise to give it to me real good..

psst ! do you guys like my dirty talk?))

..what are you waiting for? wanna feel your penis inside of me right now, and yea...we''ll leave the condoms in the drawer if you promise ...

You HAVE to choose ;)

you have to choose ;)

what would you do to me?

what would you do to me?

Rate the full beautiful butts and pussy collection

Female butts photos and videos

Nice smooth female ass


Here is my little one with REAL twins!!

here is my little one with real twins!!

Just a tame shot of my ass, but can you see what's peeking through?

just a tame shot of my ass, but can you see what's peeking through?

Waiting for something new and exciting... got any ideas?

waiting for something new and exciting... got any ideas?

Please fill my gaping ass hole with your tongue or throbbing hard cock -any volunteers?

please fill my gaping ass hole with your tongue or throbbing hard cock -any volunteers?

Rate the full female butts collection

Butts photos and videos

Cute butts, anal


Some anal sex after hot wax therapy

some anal sex after hot wax therapy

Hello guys - i hope you all enjoy my tight asshole being fucked. Please, tell me your feeling and send me comments. Kisses, Dizzie - Hot Like Fire ! ;)

hello guys - i hope you all enjoy my tight asshole being fucked. please, tell me your feeling and send me comments. kisses, dizzie - hot lik...

Believe me when i tell you...she's never done this with me like this. But i always knew she could. Now that she knows she can...guess what's gunna happen. ...FREQUENTLY!

believe me when i tell you...she's never done this with me like this. but i always knew she could. now that she knows she can...guess what's...

Going for a ride and getting fucked in the ass

going for a ride and getting fucked in the ass

Rate the full butts collection

Amazing tits and butts (hubbys fav photos and videos

Hubbys fav


I So Luv To Lick MrCandy's Lollipop  He Always Rewards With Explosions Of Hot Cum all over Me !!

i so luv to lick mrcandy's lollipop he always rewards with explosions of hot cum all over me !!

Watch me pull off my bra and  display my tits close up and teaz my nippels and also  sway them around a bit,feel free 2 stoke ur hard throbbing or ur clit if ur a woman

watch me pull off my bra and display my tits close up and teaz my nippels and also sway them around a bit,feel free 2 stoke ur hard throbb...

Bigger is better??

bigger is better??

2012 looking out my window ....are you looking back at me ?

2012 looking out my window ....are you looking back at me ?

Rate the full amazing tits and butts (hubbys fav collection